Markt Wallerstein

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Wallerstein, Markt Wallerstein
Amtliches Endergebnis, 27.03.2020 10:00:22

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.236 16,4 %
SPD 3.045 11,8 %
PWG 6.351 24,7 %
WG Birkhausen 4.755 18,5 %
WGM 3.901 15,1 %
WGE 3.464 13,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.663 -
Wähler 1.715 64,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 30 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 25.752 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Wallerstein, Markt Wallerstein
Amtliches Endergebnis, 27.03.2020 10:00:22

Gewählter Partei
Kling Georg CSU
Jaksch Norbert CSU
Geiß Hermann CSU
Paus Thomas SPD
Borgheyink Ute SPD
Stoller Georg PWG
Mai Georg PWG
Schmidt Thomas PWG
Lasser Lena PWG
Offinger Martin WG Birkhausen
Steger Manfred WG Birkhausen
Fischer Joachim WG Birkhausen
Wiedenmann Michael WGM
Geiger Ludwig jun. WGM
Engelbrecht Klaus WGE
Enßle Magnus WGE

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kling Georg 1 714
2 Kuhberger Brigitte 4 376
3 Jaksch Norbert 2 507
4 Geiß Hermann 3 447
5 Klaus Michael 10 183
6 Schormüller Tobias 5 261
7 Neuner Thomas 7 253
8 Spegel Fabian 11 158
9 Schneider Andreas 8 239
10 Hubel Jeanette 6 260
11 Feldmeier Daniel 14 133
12 Nagler Nico 16 103
13 Erdle Kurt 15 120
14 Geiger Lorenz 9 197
15 Gloning Dorothea 13 137
16 Aichinger Bärbel 12 148

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Paus Thomas 1 511
2 Borgheyink Ute 2 502
3 Holzmann Oliver 5 243
4 Ertl Karin 3 279
5 Reuter Erich 7 155
6 Schmeusser Kathrin 12 112
7 Köstenbauer Richard 13 95
8 Dr. Christeiner Sigrid 8 134
9 Knaus Berthold 4 257
10 Bär Kathleen 16 55
11 Pfister Paul 10 124
12 Klinger Birgit 11 120
13 Kleibl Günter 8 134
14 Jaumann Marion 6 184
15 Fograscher Maximilian 15 65
16 Paus Doreen 14 75

PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoller Georg 1 1.219
2 Mai Georg 2 771
3 Schmidt Thomas 3 630
4 Greiner Gaby 8 289
5 Pusch Alexander 5 518
6 Stoller Veronika 9 272
7 Heumader Jonathan 11 239
8 Lasser Lena 4 619
9 Graf Thomas 13 210
10 Braun-Höfner Alexandra 10 245
11 Neumann Stefan 7 303
12 Roser-Blaser Brigitte 6 341
13 Zieher-Gerwald Patrick 15 156
14 Müller Katharina 16 117
15 Meyer Robert 12 229
16 Schauer Marion 14 193

WG Birkhausen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steger Manfred 2 636
2 Offinger Martin 1 698
3 Fischer Joachim 3 407
4 Scheunemann Walter 8 283
5 Lemmermeyer Michael 6 315
6 Zellinger Franziska 10 264
7 Spegel Dominik 7 302
8 Lemmermeyer Andreas 5 323
9 Mayer Marlene 9 280
10 Lechner Hansjörg 14 160
11 Pompei Danilo 13 187
12 Leberle Rupert 11 225
13 Röttinger Katrin 15 82
14 Viehweg Toralf 16 50
15 Rauwolf Nicole 4 349
16 Mayer Franz 12 194

WGM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wiedenmann Michael 1 548
2 Geiger Ludwig jun. 2 366
3 Bauer Florian 7 276
4 Bihr Carolin 4 318
5 Chevalier Thomas 5 301
6 Seidenfus Andrea 6 285
7 Seidenfus Norbert 8 274
8 Geiger Gunther 3 325
9 Österle Stefanie 9 209
10 Bergmann Daniela 12 160
11 Heinrich Thomas 15 115
12 Bauer Barbara 14 138
13 Grasse Michael 11 168
14 Stegmüller Helmut 13 148
15 Seidenfus Michael 10 184
16 Rieck Walter 16 86

WGE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Engelbrecht Klaus 1 598
2 Enßle Magnus 2 413
3 Hiesinger Wolfgang 3 400
4 Hager Michael 10 147
5 Glauning Timo 5 197
6 Ott Rainer 8 180
7 Tischer Fabian 13 137
8 Oswald Wolfgang 6 193
9 Glauning Romana 11 140
10 Schiele Peter 7 189
11 Baumgärtner Stefanie 15 116
12 Rögelein Werner 9 157
13 Breuer Kerstin 16 98
14 Bretzger Elke 14 131
15 Wurm-Herrle Manuela 11 140
16 Lechler Friedrich 4 228

Wahlbeteiligung: 64,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei