6 - Munzingen 06

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Wallerstein, 6 - Munzingen 06
Amtliches Endergebnis, 27.03.2020 10:00:22

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 16 1,6 %
SPD 0 0,0 %
PWG 19 2,0 %
WG Birkhausen 6 0,6 %
WGM 930 95,7 %
WGE 1 0,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 321 -
Wähler 67 20,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 3,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 972 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kling Georg 1 1
2 Kuhberger Brigitte 4 1
3 Jaksch Norbert 2 1
4 Geiß Hermann 3 1
5 Klaus Michael 10 1
6 Schormüller Tobias 5 1
7 Neuner Thomas 7 1
8 Spegel Fabian 11 1
9 Schneider Andreas 8 1
10 Hubel Jeanette 6 1
11 Feldmeier Daniel 14 1
12 Nagler Nico 16 1
13 Erdle Kurt 15 1
14 Geiger Lorenz 9 1
15 Gloning Dorothea 13 1
16 Aichinger Bärbel 12 1

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Paus Thomas 1 0
2 Borgheyink Ute 2 0
3 Holzmann Oliver 5 0
4 Ertl Karin 3 0
5 Reuter Erich 7 0
6 Schmeusser Kathrin 12 0
7 Köstenbauer Richard 13 0
8 Dr. Christeiner Sigrid 8 0
9 Knaus Berthold 4 0
10 Bär Kathleen 16 0
11 Pfister Paul 10 0
12 Klinger Birgit 11 0
13 Kleibl Günter 8 0
14 Jaumann Marion 6 0
15 Fograscher Maximilian 15 0
16 Paus Doreen 14 0

PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoller Georg 1 3
2 Mai Georg 2 1
3 Schmidt Thomas 3 1
4 Greiner Gaby 8 1
5 Pusch Alexander 5 1
6 Stoller Veronika 9 2
7 Heumader Jonathan 11 1
8 Lasser Lena 4 1
9 Graf Thomas 13 1
10 Braun-Höfner Alexandra 10 1
11 Neumann Stefan 7 1
12 Roser-Blaser Brigitte 6 1
13 Zieher-Gerwald Patrick 15 1
14 Müller Katharina 16 1
15 Meyer Robert 12 1
16 Schauer Marion 14 1

WG Birkhausen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steger Manfred 2 0
2 Offinger Martin 1 0
3 Fischer Joachim 3 0
4 Scheunemann Walter 8 1
5 Lemmermeyer Michael 6 0
6 Zellinger Franziska 10 5
7 Spegel Dominik 7 0
8 Lemmermeyer Andreas 5 0
9 Mayer Marlene 9 0
10 Lechner Hansjörg 14 0
11 Pompei Danilo 13 0
12 Leberle Rupert 11 0
13 Röttinger Katrin 15 0
14 Viehweg Toralf 16 0
15 Rauwolf Nicole 4 0
16 Mayer Franz 12 0

WGM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wiedenmann Michael 1 102
2 Geiger Ludwig jun. 2 79
3 Bauer Florian 7 62
4 Bihr Carolin 4 70
5 Chevalier Thomas 5 63
6 Seidenfus Andrea 6 74
7 Seidenfus Norbert 8 65
8 Geiger Gunther 3 77
9 Österle Stefanie 9 67
10 Bergmann Daniela 12 38
11 Heinrich Thomas 15 35
12 Bauer Barbara 14 41
13 Grasse Michael 11 50
14 Stegmüller Helmut 13 39
15 Seidenfus Michael 10 39
16 Rieck Walter 16 29

WGE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Engelbrecht Klaus 1 0
2 Enßle Magnus 2 0
3 Hiesinger Wolfgang 3 0
4 Hager Michael 10 0
5 Glauning Timo 5 0
6 Ott Rainer 8 0
7 Tischer Fabian 13 0
8 Oswald Wolfgang 6 0
9 Glauning Romana 11 1
10 Schiele Peter 7 0
11 Baumgärtner Stefanie 15 0
12 Rögelein Werner 9 0
13 Breuer Kerstin 16 0
14 Bretzger Elke 14 0
15 Wurm-Herrle Manuela 11 0
16 Lechler Friedrich 4 0