5 - Ehringen 05

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Wallerstein, 5 - Ehringen 05
Amtliches Endergebnis, 27.03.2020 10:00:22

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 99 6,4 %
SPD 58 3,7 %
PWG 117 7,6 %
WG Birkhausen 4 0,3 %
WGM 7 0,5 %
WGE 1.263 81,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 373 -
Wähler 105 28,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 5,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.548 99,6 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kling Georg 1 22
2 Kuhberger Brigitte 4 8
3 Jaksch Norbert 2 8
4 Geiß Hermann 3 2
5 Klaus Michael 10 2
6 Schormüller Tobias 5 7
7 Neuner Thomas 7 6
8 Spegel Fabian 11 5
9 Schneider Andreas 8 1
10 Hubel Jeanette 6 1
11 Feldmeier Daniel 14 5
12 Nagler Nico 16 3
13 Erdle Kurt 15 16
14 Geiger Lorenz 9 4
15 Gloning Dorothea 13 5
16 Aichinger Bärbel 12 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Paus Thomas 1 6
2 Borgheyink Ute 2 3
3 Holzmann Oliver 5 3
4 Ertl Karin 3 4
5 Reuter Erich 7 5
6 Schmeusser Kathrin 12 5
7 Köstenbauer Richard 13 2
8 Dr. Christeiner Sigrid 8 3
9 Knaus Berthold 4 2
10 Bär Kathleen 16 5
11 Pfister Paul 10 2
12 Klinger Birgit 11 2
13 Kleibl Günter 8 2
14 Jaumann Marion 6 9
15 Fograscher Maximilian 15 3
16 Paus Doreen 14 2

PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoller Georg 1 20
2 Mai Georg 2 11
3 Schmidt Thomas 3 5
4 Greiner Gaby 8 8
5 Pusch Alexander 5 10
6 Stoller Veronika 9 7
7 Heumader Jonathan 11 3
8 Lasser Lena 4 16
9 Graf Thomas 13 3
10 Braun-Höfner Alexandra 10 8
11 Neumann Stefan 7 7
12 Roser-Blaser Brigitte 6 4
13 Zieher-Gerwald Patrick 15 3
14 Müller Katharina 16 3
15 Meyer Robert 12 3
16 Schauer Marion 14 6

WG Birkhausen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steger Manfred 2 0
2 Offinger Martin 1 0
3 Fischer Joachim 3 0
4 Scheunemann Walter 8 0
5 Lemmermeyer Michael 6 3
6 Zellinger Franziska 10 0
7 Spegel Dominik 7 0
8 Lemmermeyer Andreas 5 1
9 Mayer Marlene 9 0
10 Lechner Hansjörg 14 0
11 Pompei Danilo 13 0
12 Leberle Rupert 11 0
13 Röttinger Katrin 15 0
14 Viehweg Toralf 16 0
15 Rauwolf Nicole 4 0
16 Mayer Franz 12 0

WGM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wiedenmann Michael 1 3
2 Geiger Ludwig jun. 2 0
3 Bauer Florian 7 0
4 Bihr Carolin 4 0
5 Chevalier Thomas 5 0
6 Seidenfus Andrea 6 0
7 Seidenfus Norbert 8 0
8 Geiger Gunther 3 0
9 Österle Stefanie 9 1
10 Bergmann Daniela 12 0
11 Heinrich Thomas 15 0
12 Bauer Barbara 14 0
13 Grasse Michael 11 0
14 Stegmüller Helmut 13 0
15 Seidenfus Michael 10 3
16 Rieck Walter 16 0

WGE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Engelbrecht Klaus 1 194
2 Enßle Magnus 2 154
3 Hiesinger Wolfgang 3 148
4 Hager Michael 10 63
5 Glauning Timo 5 76
6 Ott Rainer 8 83
7 Tischer Fabian 13 57
8 Oswald Wolfgang 6 73
9 Glauning Romana 11 59
10 Schiele Peter 7 66
11 Baumgärtner Stefanie 15 34
12 Rögelein Werner 9 46
13 Breuer Kerstin 16 35
14 Bretzger Elke 14 52
15 Wurm-Herrle Manuela 11 47
16 Lechler Friedrich 4 76